Classement des buteurs 2017-2018

Les buteurs de N2, Groupe A

1 – Alexandre Ramalingom (MARIGNANE-GIGNAC) – 20

2 – Manuel Delgado (HYÈRES) – 17

3 – Tristan Campeon (GRASSE/FRÉJUS-SAINT-RAPHAËL), Sofian Valla (STADE BORDELAIS) – 13

5 – Didier Yagoussetti (SÈTE) – 11

6 – Moussa Sylla (MONACO), Baidy Dia (BERGERAC)  – 10

8 – Kévin Cardinali (COLOMIERS), Jean-Michel Orsattoni (SÈTE), Anthony Goncalves Pereira (GRASSE) – 9

11 – Léo Fichten, Guillaume Insou (COLOMIERS),  Abdoulaye Diallo (TOULON), Ignatius Ganago (NICE), Ismail Haddou (OM) – 8

16 – Terence Pinto (BERGERAC), Cyril Brethous (STADE MONTOIS), Antoni Saffour, Henry-Michel Gbizié (FRÉJUS-SAINT-RAPHAËL), Bruno Preira (TOULON) –  7

21 – Paul Alo’o Efoulou (FC MARTIGUES), Valentin DELANYS, Cédric Fellrath (TARBES), Maxime Fleury (NICE), Mouhamadou Diaw (FRÉJUS-SAINT-RAPHAËL), Raphaël Pioton (PAULHAN-PÉZENAS), Adrien Bongiovanni, Nabil Alioui (MONACO), Cheik Bangre (BERGERAC) – 6

30 – Bertrand Fourrier, Diawoye Diarra (FC MARTIGUES), Neupoc Mendy (FRÉJUS-SAINT-RAPHAËL), Christophe Gomis (TOULON), Ludovic Gasparotto, Alexandre Mariz (STADE MONTOIS), Gianni Seraf (TARBES), Romain Thibault (SÈTE), Yoan Brun (HYÈRES) – 5

39 Anderson Banvo, Guy-Roland Niangbo, Massiré Kanté (FC MARTIGUES), Lilian Laplace-Palette (BERGERAC), Gent Dinaj, Florian Chabrolle (OM), Simon Elissalt (STADE MONTOIS), Momar Gadji (STADE BORDELAIS), Morgan Pottier (HYÈRES), Jacques Coffi (COLOMIERS), Jérémy Bru (MARIGNANE-GIGNAC), Franco Antonucci (MONACO), Kévin Testud (SÈTE), Keny Moulet (TOULON), Warren Caddy (GRASSE) – 4

54 – Mohamed Ouchmid, Yannis Gharbi (FC MARTIGUES), Jaime Palhares, Lamine Djaballah (TOULON), Karim Tlili, Akim Orinel, Cédric Goncalves (FRÉJUS-SAINT-RAPHAËL), Safwan Mbae (MONACO), Aleson Sagoua, Kévin Renaut (MARIGNANE-GIGNAC), Alexandre Mourabit (HYÈRES), Mike Dos Santos, Ahmed Ben-Aïcha  (TARBES), Clément Badin (BERGERAC), Yassine Bahassa, Pierre Ducasse (STADE BORDELAIS), Nicolas Donné (COLOMIERS) – 3

71 – Thomas Wilwert (FC MARTIGUES), Morgan Kamin, Mohamed Sahnoune (TOULON), Victor Fuchs, Frank Chahata, Damien Mayenga, Sébastien Bouscarrat, Mehdi Belbachir (BERGERAC), Ghislain Kakiamosiko, Guillaume Bosca, Aadil Assana (MARIGNANE-GIGNAC), Franck Irie, Romain Faivre, Théo Epailly, Yoann Etienne (MONACO), Nicolas Bigné, Jules Dafniet, Théo Bodet, Yannick Soubieille (STADE MONTOIS), Mohamed Sylla, Babacar Camara, Anibal Koné  (PAULHAN-PÉZENAS), Flavien Rosset, William Ressa (HYÈRES), Antoine Letievant (FRÉJUS-SAINT-RAPHAËL), Moussa Dia (STADE BORDELAIS), Bilel Aït-Malek (TARBES), Loïc Malatini, Mehdi Bennani (GRASSE), Yusuf Sari, Niels Nkounkou, Ali Mohamed Abbdallah, Dylan Bolnet, Bryan Goncalves (OM), Ayoub Ouhafsa, Nicolas Kolczynski, Brice Ventrice (COLOMIERS), Ihsan Sacko, Vincent Marcel (NICE), Thibault Balp, Jimmy Cannac (SÈTE) – 2

111 – Nordine Ibouroi, Yanis Zouaoui, Salim Mramboini, Anthony Cabon, Franck Julienne, csc (FC MARTIGUES), Angëe Komano, Massalah Aglar, Rémi Lacroix (COLOMIERS), Ange Gnaleko, Florian Portuguez (BERGERAC), Adrien Coulomb, Jonathan Parpeix, Mickaël Seymand (MARIGNANE-GIGNAC), Moussa Camara, Benhamadi Ybnou-Charaf, Said Habouch, Ibrahima Sylla, Benjamin Alram, Mamor Kabore, Mickaël Laborde (PAULHAN-PÉZENAS), Quentin N’Gakoutou, Julien Serrano, Raphaël Diarra, Jordi Mboula, Gobe Gouano, Mehdi Beneddine (MONACO), Moreno Bascle, Fédérico Maenza, Kévin Clavé (STADE MONTOIS), Clément Janin, Mathéo Eppert, Gérard Roland, Abderarrazak Ben Tairi, Lamine Fall, Mathieu Blasco (STADE BORDELAIS), Philippe Reynaud, Aboubakar Sidibé, Belony Dumas, Julien Mouillon (FRÉJUS-SAINT-RAPHAËL), Youssef Medoukali, Anthony Ouasfane, Sébastien Atlan, Otmane Belhadj, Ryan Adim (TOULON), Mike Dos Santos, Marco Cato, Elis Koulibaly, Arnaud Duchemin, Yannick Gbessi, Jordy Védère (TARBES), Lucas Perrin, Mohamed Ben Fredj, Housseine Zakouani, Nassim Ahmed (OM), Yanel Temmar, Mickaël Gas, Yoan Cols, csc (SÈTE), Antony Ranieri, Youssef Abdelli, Bassem Srarfi, Hicham Mahou, Youness Diatta, Wylam Cyprien, Romain Perraud, Denilson de Oliveira Cabral, Maxime Borges Varela, Mohamed Lamine Diaby, Mickaël Le Bihan, Youness Diatta, Yanis Hamache (NICE), Axel Mauffre, Michaël Blanc (HYÈRES), Anthony Catalayud, Isaac Meftah, Jacques Onda, Nathalino Robalo Dos Santos, Omar Ouhdadi, csc (GRASSE) – 1